Fife Junior Cup Competitions

 

 

Page created: 20 December 2020

Updated: 26 February 2021

 

The most prestigious competition was the Fife Junior Cup. This was first organised by the Kirkcaldy Junior FA in 1885 as the Kirkcaldy Junior Cup and in 1893 the competition was opened up to all clubs in the county and renamed the Fife Junior Cup. In 2009-10 and 2010-11 it wasn't competed for due to severe weather and was afterwards simply dropped from the calendar.

The Cowdenbeath and Dunfermline Junior FAs were also two district Associations that opened up their competitions to all clubs in Fife. The Cowdenbeath Junior Cup was viewed as being as important as the Fife Junior Cup but like that it was dropped after 2004 although the trophy was reused for the revived League Cup competition. The Dunfermline Junior FA organised two competitions, the Dunfermline Junior Cup, later known as the West Fife Junior Cup, and the Dunfermline Junior Shield which was renamed the Fife Junior Shield after one season.

 

The Montrave Cup was also known as the Gilmour Cup, after the honorary president of the East Fife Junior FA.

 

The Martin-White Cup was known as the Balruddery Cup in its first season in 1893-94 and was competed for by clubs in the East of Fife.

 

The Mitchell Cup competition existed between 1937 and 1967 but for a number of seasons in the 1950s the trophy was awarded to the winners of the League Cup and Fife Junior Consolation Cup.

 

 

Winners

 

Kirkcaldy Junior Cup

1885-86 Kirkcaldy Albion

1886-87 Raith Rovers

 

 

1887-88 Raith Rovers

1888-89 Raith Rovers

1889-90 Kirkcaldy Albion

 

1890-91 Kirkcaldy Albion

1891-92 Pathhead United

1892-93 Kinghorn

Fife Junior Cup

1893-94 Dunfermline Athletic

1894-95 Dunfermline

1895-96 Methil Rovers

1896-97 Methil Rovers

1897-98 Raith Athletic

1898-99 Leven Thistle

1899-00 Raith Athletic

1900-01 Buckhaven United

1901-02 unfinished

1902-03 Vale of Wemyss

1903-04 Clackmannan Juniors

1904-05 Dunikeir Athletic

1905-06 Bowhill Thistle

1906-07 Pathhead United

1907-08 Leslie Hearts

1908-09 Lassodie

1909-10 Glencraig Celtic

1910-11 Glencraig Celtic

1911-12 Denbeath Star

1912-13 Denbeath Star

1913-14 Hearts of Beath

1914-15 Denbeath Star

1915-16 Hearts of Beath

1916-17 Hearts of Beath

1917-18 Denbeath Star

1918-19 no competition

1919-20 Denbeath Star

1920-21 Hearts of Beath

1921-22 Rosslyn

1922-23 Dunnikeir

1923-24 East Fife Juniors

1924-25 Dunnikeir

1925-26 Inverkeithing United

1926-27 St Andrews United

1927-28 St Andrews United

1928-29 St Andrews United

1929-30 Rosslyn

 

 

1930-31 Wellesley

1931-32 Bowhill Rovers

1932-33 Newburgh West End

1933-34 Bowhill Rovers

1934-35 Lochgelly Albert

1935-36 Thornton Hibernian

1936-37 Bowhill Rovers

1937-38 Lochore Welfare

1938-39 Kelty Our Boys

1939-40 Hearts of Beath

1940-41 Lochgelly Albert

1941-1946 no competition

1946-47 Steelend Victoria

1947-48 Crossgates Primrose

1948-49 Rosyth Recreation

1949-50 Rosyth Recreation

1950-51 Lochore Welfare

1951-52 Valleyfield Colliery

1952-53 Newburgh

1953-54 Lochgelly Albert

1954-55 Dundonald Bluebell

1955-56 Crossgates Primrose

1956-57 Lochgelly Albert

1957-58 Lochgelly Albert

1958-59 Thornton Hibernian

1959-60 St Andrews United

1960-61 Lochore Welfare

1961-62 Newburgh

1962-63 Blairhall Colliery

1963-64 Lochore Welfare

1964-65 Newburgh

1965-66 St Andrews United

1966-67 Newburgh

1967-68 Glenrothes

1968-69 Frances Colliery

1969-70 Newburgh

1970-71 Glenrothes

 

 

1971-72 Glenrothes

1972-73 Glenrothes

1973-74 Newburgh

1974-75 Thornton Hibernian

1975-76 Glenrothes

1976-77 Glenrothes

1977-78 Lochgelly Albert

1978-79 Glenrothes

1979-80 Lochore Welfare

1980-81 Halbeath

1981-82 Leven

1982-83 Kelty Hearts

1983-84 St Andrews United

1984-85 Kelty Hearts

1985-86 Glenrothes

1986-87 Kelty Hearts

1987-88 Oakley United

1988-89 St Andrews United

1989-90 St Andrews United

1990-91 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1991-92 Dundonald Bluebell

1992-93 Kelty Hearts

1993-94 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1994-95 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1995-96 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1996-97 Thornton Hibernian

1997-98 Glenrothes

1998-99 Thornton Hibernian

1999-00 Glenrothes

2000-01 Glenrothes

2001-02 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

2002-03 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

2003-04 Glenrothes

2004-05 St Andrews United

2005-06 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

2006-07 Oakley United

2007-08 Kelty Hearts

2008-09 Kelty Hearts

 

 

Cowdenbeath Junior Cup

1886-87 St Leonard's

1887-88 St Leonard's

1888-89 Kirkcaldy Albion

1889-90 Kirkcaldy Albion

1890-91 Pathhead United

1891-92 Donibristle Heatherbell

1892-93 Cowdenbeath Juniors

1893-94 Lochgelly Rangers

1894-95 Raith Athletic

1895-96 Hearts of Beath

1896-97 Leven Thistle

1897-98 Leven Thistle

1898-99 Leven Thistle

1899-00 Lochgelly Rangers

1900-01 Dunfermline Our Boys

1901-02 Lochgelly Rangers

1902-03 Kelty Rangers

1903-04 Kelty Rangers

1904-05 Clackmannan Juniors

1905-06 Clackmannan Juniors

1906-07 Pathhead United

1907-08 Buckhaven United

1908-09 Glencraig Celtic

1909-10 Denbeath Star

1910-11 Glencraig Celtic

1911-12 Denbeath Star

1912-13 Inverkeithing United

1913-14 Glencraig Celtic

1914-15 Glencraig Celtic

1915-16 Glencraig Celtic

1916-17 Denbeath Star

1917-1919 no competition

1919-20 Dunfermline DDSS

1920-21 Hearts of Beath

1921-22 Inverkeithing United

1922-23 Inverkeithing United

1923-24 St Andrews United

 

 

1924-25 Rosslyn

1925-26 Denbeath Star

1926-27 Inverkeithing United

1927-28 Dunnikeir

1928-29 Crossgates Primrose

1929-30 Rosslyn

1930-31 Dunnikeir

1931-32 Rosslyn

1932-33 Blairhall

1933-34 Rosslyn

1934-35 Kirkford

1935-36 Hearts of Beath

1936-37 Blairhall Colliery

1937-38 Blairhall Colliery

1938-39 Thornyon Hibernian

1939-40 unfinished

1940-41 Bowhill Rovers

1941-1946 no competition

1946-47 Lochgelly Albert

1947-48 Lochgelly Violet

1948-49 Markinch Victoria Rangers

1949-50 Rosyth Recreation

1950-51 Valleyfield Colliery

1951-52 Kelty Rangers

1952-53 Lochore Welfare

1953-54 Lochgelly Albert

1954-55 Lochgelly Albert

1955-56 Lochore Welfare

1956-57 Blairhall Colliery

1957-58 Blairhall Colliery

1958-59 Lochgelly Albert

1959-60 Thornton Hibernian

1960-61 Newburgh

1961-62 Lochore Welfare

1962-63 Thornton Hibernian

1963-64 Lochore Welfare

1964-65 Dundonald Bluebell

1965-66 St Andrews United

 

 

1966-67 Newburgh

1967-68 Lochore Welfare

1968-69 St Andrews United

1969-70 Glenrothes

1970-71 Oakley United

1971-72 Glenrothes

1972-73 Glenrothes

1973-74 Glenrothes

1974-75 Lochore Welfare

1975-76 Newburgh

1976-77 Glenrothes

1977-78 Glenrothes

1978-79 Halbeath

1979-80 Leven

1980-81 Jubilee Athletic

1981-82 Kelty Hearts

1982-83 Oakley United

1983-84 Glenrothes

1984-85 Kelty Hearts

1985-86 Kelty Hearts

1986-87 Kelty Hearts

1987-88 Jubilee Athletic

1988-89 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1989-90 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1990-91 St Andrews United

1991-92 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1992-93 Kelty Hearts

1993-94 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1994-95 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1995-96 Oakley United

1996-97 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1997-98 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1998-99 Oakley United

1999-00 Kelty Hearts

2000-01 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

2001-02 Oakley United

2002-03 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

2003-04 Oakley United

 

 

 

Dunfermline Junior Cup

1892-93 Crossgates Thistle

1893-94 Dunfermline Athletic

1894-95 Dunfermline Athletic

1895-96 Kingseat Athletic

1896-97 Leven Thistle

1897-98 Leven Thistle

1898-99 Dunfermline Athletic

 

 

1899-00 Buckhaven United

1900-01 Lochgelly Rangers

1901-02 Buckhaven United

1902-03 Lassodie

1903-04 Kelty Rangers

1904-05 Dunikeir Athletic

1905-06 Sauchie

1906-07 Townhill United

 

1907-08 Vale of Wemyss

1908-09 Buckhaven United

1909-10 Glencraig Celtic

1910-11 Denbeath Star

1911-12 Glencraig Celtic

1912-13 Glencraig Celtic

1913-14 Hearts of Beath

1914-15 Kelty Rangers

 

West Fife Junior Cup

1915-16 Glencraig Celtic

1916-17 Denbeath Star

1917-1919 no competition

1919-20 Glencraig Celtic

1920-21 Hearts of Beath

1921-22 Hearts of Beath

1922-23 Kelty Rangers

1923-24 Rosyth Recreation

1924-25 Dunnikeir Colliery

1925-26 Inverkeithing United

1926-27 St Andrews United 

1927-28 Lochgelly Celtic

1928-29 St Andrews United 

1929-30 Rosslyn

1930-31 Bowhill Rovers

1931-32 Inverkeithing United

1932-33 Inverkeithing United

 

 

 

 

1933-34 Inverkeithing United

1934-35 Lochgelly Albert

1935-36 Kirkford

1936-37 Lochgelly Albert

1937-38 Lochore Welfare

1938-39 Lochore Welfare

1939-40 Bowhill Rovers

1940-41 Bowhill Rovers

1941-47 no competition

1947-48 Crossgates Primrose

1948-49 Lochore Welfare

1949-50 Comrie Colliery

1950-51 Kelty Rangers

1951-52 Thornton Hibernian

1952-53 Glencraig Colliery

1953-54 Lochore Welfare

1954-55 Lochore Welfare

 

 

1955-56 Lochgelly Albert

1956-57 Lochgelly Albert

1957-58 Crossgates Primrose

1958-59 St Andrews United

1959-60 Thornton Hibernian

1960-61 St Andrews United

1961-62 St Andrews United

1962-63 Lochore Welfare

1963-64 St Andrews United

1964-65 Comrie Colliery

1965-66 Valleyfield Colliery

1966-67 Clackmannan

1967-68 Tullialan Thistle

1968-69 Oakley United

1969-70 Valleyfield Colliery

1970-71 Valleyfield Colliery

1971-72 Lochgelly Albert

1972-73 Oakley United

 

Dunfermline Junior Shield

1894-95 Dunfermline Athletic

 

 

 

Fife Junior Shield

1895-96 Dunfermline

1896-97 Leven Thistle

1897-98 Dunfermline Athletic

1898-99 Dunfermline Athletic

1899-00 Dunfermline

1900-01 Buckhaven United

1901-02 Buckhaven United

1902-03 Lassodie

1903-04 Alva Albion Rangers

1904-05 Lochgelly Rangers

1905-06 Lochgelly Rangers

1906-07 Sauchie

 

 

 

 

 

1907-08 Alva Albion Rangers

1908-09 Glencraig Celtic

1909-10 Glencraig Celtic

1910-11 Kelty Rangers

1911-12 Glencraig Celtic

1912-13 Denbeath Star

1913-14 Leslie Hearts

1914-15 Denbeath Star

1915-16 Glencraig Celtic

1916-17 Denbeath Star

1917-1919 no competition

1919-20 Inverkeithing United

1920-21 Hearts of Beath

 

 

 

1921-22 Rosslyn

1922-23 Dunnikeir Colliery

1923-24 Inverkeithing United

1924-25 East Fife Juniors

1925-26 Rosslyn

1926-27 St Andrews United

1927-28 St Andrews United

1928-29 St Andrews Athletic

1929-30 Denbeath Star

1930-31 Wellesley

1931-32 Dunnikeir Colliery

1932-33 Rosslyn

1933-34 Rosslyn

 

 

 

Laidlaw Shield

1979-80 Halbeath

1980-81 Tullialan Thistle

1981-82 Glenrothes

1982-83 Glenrothes

1983-84 Glenrothes

1984-85 Kelty Hearts

1985-86 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1986-87 Kelty Hearts

1987-88 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1988-89 St Andrews United

1989-90 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1990-91 Tullialan Thistle

1991-92 Dundonald Bluebell

1992-93 Dundonald Bluebell

 

 

 

WT Menswear Cup

1993-94 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1994-95 Glenrothes

 

Whitbread Cup

1996-97 Glenrothes

1997-98 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1998-99 Glenrothes

1999-00 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

 

Stella Artois Cup

2000-01 Oakley United

2001-02 Glenrothes

2002-03 Lochore Welfare

2003-04 Glenrothes

 

Kingdom Kegs Cup

2004-05 Oakley United

2005-06 St Andrews United

2006-07 Oakley United

2007-08 Glenrothes

 

 

 

Kingdom Cup (1)

1991-92 Kelty Hearts

 

Clark Beckett Cup

1992-93 Lochgelly Albert

1993-94 Kelty Hearts

 

Kingdom Cup (2)

1994-95 Newburgh

 

Fife Junior Consolation Cup

1922-23 Kingseat

1923-24 Kelty Rangers

1924-25 Rosslyn

1925-26 Anstruther Rangers

1926-27 unfinished

1927-28 Anstruther Rangers

1928-29 unfinished

1929-30 St Andrews Athletic

1930-31 Lochhead

1931-32 Rosslyn

1932-33 Rosslyn

1933-34 Dunnikeir Colliery

1934-1953 no competition

1953-54 Glencraig Colliery

1954-55 Newburgh

1955-56 Lochore Welfare

 

 

 

Sinagoca Cup

1932-33 Bowhill Rovers

1933-34 Rosslyn

1934-35 Denbeath Star

1935-36 unfinished

1936-37 no compettiton

1937-38 unfinished

 

 

 

Bill Bremner Memorial Trophy

1989-90 Jeanfield Swifts

1990-91 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1991-92

1992-93

1993-94

1994-95 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

Daily Express Cup

1958-59 St Andrews United

1959-60 Lochgelly Albert

1960-61 Lochore Welfare

1961-62 Newburgh

1962-63 Tullialan Thistle

1963-64 Lochore Welfare

1964-65 Nairn Thistle

1965-66 Dundonald Bluebell

1966-67 Newburgh

Balruddery Cup

1893-94 Ancient City Athletic

 

 

 

Martin-White Cup

1893-94 Ancient City Athletic

1894-95 Anstruther Rangers

1895-96 Ancient City Athletic

1896-97 Ancient City Athletic

1897-98 Ancient City Athletic

1898-99 Ancient City Athletic

1899-00 Wormit

1900-01 Crail Union

1901-02 Anstruther Rangers

1902-03 Cellardyke Bluejackets

1903-04 St Andrews City

1904-05 Anstruther Rangers

1905-06 Anstruther Rangers

1906-07 St Andrews City

1907-08 Anstruther Rangers

1908-09 St Andrews City

1909-10 St Andrews City

1910-11 St Andrews City

1911-12 Anstruther Rangers

 

 

 

1912-13 Cupar Violet

1913-14 Cupar Violet

1914-15 Guardbridge United

1915-19 no competition

1919-20 Cupar

1920-21 St Andrews United

1921-22 St Andrews United

1922-23 Pittenweem Hearts

1923-24 Cupar

1924-25 St Andrews United

1925-26 St Andrews United

1926-27 St Andrews United

1927-28 St Andrews United

1928-29 St Andrews United

1929-1935 no competition

1935-36 St Andrews United

1936-37 St Andrews United

1937-38 St Andrews United

1938-39 St Andrews United

 

Armitage Cup

1901-02 Craigmore (Tayport)

1902-03 Tayport

1903-04 Leslie Hearts

1904-05 Newburgh Athletic

1905-06 Tayport United

1906-07 Markinch Albion

1907-08 Newburgh Athletic

1908-09 Markinch Albion

1909-10 Markinch Albion

1910-11 Leslie Hearts

1911-12 Leslie Hearts

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drybrough Cup

1973-74 Lochgelly Albert

1974-75 Glenrothes

1975-76 Lochgelly Albert

1976-77 Oakley United

1977-78 Thornton Hibernian

1978-79 Glenrothes

1979-80 Halbeath

1980-81 Oakley United

1981-82 Kelty Hearts

1982-83 Oakley United

1983-84 Glenrothes

1984-85 Glenrothes

1985-86 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

1986-87 Oakley United

 

East Coast Windows Cup

1987-88 St Andrews United

1988-89 St Andrews United

1989-90 St Andrews United

1990-91 Hill of Beath Hawthorn

 

Davidson Cup

1903-04 St Andrews City

1904-05 St Andrews City

1905-06 St Andrews City

1906-07 Anstruther Rangers

1907-08 Cupar

1908-09 St Monan's Swifts

1909-10

1910-11 Tayport

1911-12 Tayport

1912-13

1913-14 Tayport

1914-1919 no competition

1919-20

1920-21

1921-22 St Monan's Swifts

1922-23 Pittenweem Hearts or St Monan's Swifts

1923-24 St Andrews United or St Monan's Swifts

1924-25

1925-26

1926-27 St Monan's Swifts

 

 

 

McArthur Cup

1901-02

1902-03

1903-04 Tayport

1904-05 Vale of Eden

1905-06 St Andrew City

1906-07 St Andrew City

1907-08 Markinch Albion

1908-09

1909-10 Guardbridge United

1910-11 Windygates Rangers

1911-12 Tayport

1912-1921 no competition

1921-22 St Monan's Swifts

1922-23 St Andrews United

1923-24

1924-25

1925-26

1926-27 unfinished

Montrave Cup

Also known as the Gilmour Cup

1894-95 Leven Thistle

1895-96 Leven Thistle

1896-97 Leven Thistle

1897-98 Leven Thistle

1898-99 Leven Thistle

1899-00 Buckhaven United

1900-01 Vale of Wemyss

1901-02 Buckhaven United

1902-03 Vale of Wemyss

1903-04 Vale of Wemyss

1904-05 Tayport United

1905-06 Lochgelly United

1906-07 Pathhead United

1907-08 Leslie Hearts

1908-09 Buckhaven United

1909-10 Buckhaven United

 

 

 

1910-11 Denbeath Star

1911-12 Denbeath Star

1912-13 Denbeath Star

1913-14 Denbeath Star

1914-15 Windygates Rangers

1915-16 Montrave United

1916-1919 no competition

1919-20 Denbeath Star

1920-21 Denbeath Star

1921-22 Pittenweem Hearts

1922-23 Dunnikeir Colliery

1923-24 Newburgh West End

1924-25 Anstruther Rangers

1925-26 Wellesley

1926-27 Dunnikeir Colliery

1927-28 Rosslyn

1928-29 St Andrews Athletic

1929-30 Denbeath Star

 

 

1930-31 Wellesley

1931-32 Dunnikeir Colliery

1932-33 Rosslyn

1933-34 Denbeath Star

1934-35 Denbeath Star

1935-36 Denbeath Star

1936-37 Newburgh West End

1937-38 Thornton Hibernian

1938-39 Wellesley

1939-1965 no competition

1965-66 Newburgh

1966-67 Glenrothes

1967-68 Thornton Hibernian

1968-69 Thornton Hibernian

1969-70 Dundonald Bluebell

1970-71 Glenrothes

1971-72 Glenrothes

1972-73 Newburgh

 

 

 

East Fife Cup

1965-66 Newburgh

1966-67 Glenrothes

1967-68 Thornton Hibernian

1968-69 Thornton Hibernian

1969-70 Dundonald Bluebell

1970-71 Glenrothes

1971-72 Glenrothes

1972-73 Newburgh

 

 

 

Kirkcaldy Hospital Junior Charity Cup

1899-00 Buckhaven

1900-01 Buckhaven

 

 

 

Barclay Cup

1938-39 unfinished

1939-40 unfinished

 

 

 

Fernie Cup

1938-39 Denbeath Star

1939-40 unfinished

 

 

 

Kirkcaldy Wanderers FC Junior Badges

1884-85 Kirkcaldy Albion

1885-86 Kirkcaldy Albion

Mitchell Cup

1937-38 Lochore Welfare

1938-39 Hearts of Beath

1939-40 unfinished

1940-1947 no competition

1947-48 Dundonald Bluebell

1948-49 Rosyth Recreation

1949-50 Lochgelly Albert

 

 

 

 

 

1950-51 Dundonald Bluebell

1951-1953 played as Fife County Junior League Cup

1953-1956 played as Fife Junior Consolation Cup

1956-57 St Andrews United

1957-58 Lochgelly Albert

1958-59 Thornton Hibernian

1959-60 Thornton Hibernian

 

 

1960-61 Newburgh

1961-62 Lochore Welfare

1962-63 Lochore Welfare

1963-64 Thornton Hibernian

1964-65 Newburgh

1965-66 St Andrews United / Valleyfield Colliery

1966-67 Valleyfield Colliery

 

Williamson Cup

1938-39 Rosslyn

 

 

 

Militia Competition

1896-97 Methil Rovers

 

Wemyss Cup

1897-98 Hearts of Beath

Nairn Cup

1900-01 Buckhaven United

1901-02 Leven Thistle

 

 

Gilmour Cup

1909-10 Buckhaven Celtic

 

 

Linton Cup

1905-06 Stratheden

1906-07 Cupar Violet

1907-08 Markinch Albion

1908-09

1909-10

Wilkinson Cup

1899-00 Lochgelly Rangers

1900-01 Lochgelly Rangers

1901-02 Lochgelly Rangers

1902-03 Kelty Rangers

1903-04 Lochgelly Rangers

 

 

Fernandini Cup

1919-20 St Andrews United

 

 

Motkin Cup

1987-88 Lochgelly Albert

 

 

Wilson Charity Cup

1905-06 Ladybank Violet

1922-23 Inverkeithing United

1924-25 East Fife Juniors

1936-37 Lochgelly Violet

1937-38 Lochgelly Albert

1948-49

1993-94 Lochgelly Albert

Janetta Cup

1907-08

1908-09

1909-10 Guardbridge United

1910-11

1911-12

1912-13

1913-14

1914-1919 no competition

1919-20

1920-21 Elie Thistle

1921-22 St Monan's Swifts

1922-23 St Monan's Swifts

1923-24

1924-25 Tayport Violet or Anstruther Rangers

1925-26

Davidson Cup

1903-04 St Andrews City

1904-05 St Andrews City

1905-06 St Andrews City

1906-07 Anstruther Rangers

1907-08 Cupar Athletic

1908-09 St Monan's Swifts

1909-10

1910-11 Tayport

1911-12 Tayport

1912-13

1913-14 Tayport

1914-1919 no competition

1919-20

1920-21

1921-22 St Monan's Swifts

1922-23

1923-24

1924-25

 

 

Lochgelly Shield

1893-94 Hearts of Beath

1894-95

1895-96

1896-97 Broxburn Athletic

1897-98 Bonnyrigg Rose Atletic

1898-1909 no competition

1909-10 Lumphinnans Swifts

McEwan Sinclair Trophy

1955-56 Lochore Welfare

1956-57

1957-58 Lochore Welfare